» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz, James Hester other copies of this book

price: $2.57

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. ******PLEASE NOTE****** Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before Christmas unless you select EXPEDITED shipping! Thank you & Happy Holidays! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz, James Hester other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Hickey, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $7.18

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. Vg! clean, tight, mild edgestain. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SpiritwalkerBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $7.96

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz, James Hester other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Fine. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: meremc_books, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Clean and unmarked with light edgewear to top jacket.. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. Audience: General/trade. Ships from US-NE. Support Independent Booksellers! Omahabooks offers same or next day shipping-satisfaction guaranteed. Priority, Expedited, APO, International may require additional postage-contact seller. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: omahabooks, NE, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz~James Hester other copies of this book

price: $19.02

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni / Hester, James / Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $22.17

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780061176173. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

list price: $24.95

our price: $22.46

you save: $2.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz, James Hester other copies of this book

price: $24.85

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: The Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni, and Hester, James, and Beard, Hilary other copies of this book

price: $27.25

Ships from NETHERLANDS Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 229 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Best

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz, James Hester, Hilary Beard other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. This book is in fair condition dusk jacket is worn Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. 0061176176 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Good. 0061176176 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz; James Hester other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. Hardcover. Clean book with light signs of reading. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $6.78

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. 0061176176 NEW-Great condition. Pages are clean and white, spine has no cracks, cover is excellent, no dog ears or page marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Roni Deluz; James Hester other copies of this book

price: $7.94

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2007-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very good condition for a used item. Minimal signs of wear to jacket may be visible. Binding/boards/pages are all in near fine shape. May have inscription or remainder mark. A welcome (and affordable) addition to any collection. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by James Hester other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good-Used in Very Good jacket. / 9780061176173. Like new. Minimal shelfwear. No markings. Pages are clean and bright. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Edition Bookstore, TX, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox new book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $9.76

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: New. 0061176176 Great condition. Pages are clean and white, spine has no cracks, cover is excellent, no dog ears or page marks. Very little wear on dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. 0061176176 hardcover in dustjacket. very good condition. light wear to jacket. a very nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Revisited, MN, USA

Reliability: High

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox used book

21 Pounds in 21 Days: the Martha's Vineyard Diet Detox

by Deluz, Roni; Hester, James other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780061176173 ISBN: 0061176176

Description: Very Good. 0061176176. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lilla Ross, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.