|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. Fine read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. First Edition, Brand New Item_remainder mark on bottom edge; tiny tear to DJ at head of spine. NF/NF. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R&R Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Like New. Great Buy. Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 4, 500, 000 Books Sold. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: New. 0061170631. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Fine. 0061170631 Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. May have remaindermark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James M.
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Very Good. 0061170631 Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Like New. Clean & tight pgs, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
browse4books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. unread, remainder mark read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
david beasley,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: New. Brand New! . New dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Like New. Tiny tear front jacket Dust Jacket Condition: very good. read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; name present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
Robinson, James McConkey
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel
by
James M. Robinson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: BCE
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperOne
Date Published: 2006-04-07
ISBN-13: 9780061170638
ISBN: 0061170631
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
|