» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. First Edition, Brand New Item_remainder mark on bottom edge; tiny tear to DJ at head of spine. NF/NF. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel new book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Like New. Great Buy. Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 4, 500, 000 Books Sold. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel new book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: New. 0061170631. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Fine. 0061170631 Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. May have remaindermark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James M. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Very Good. 0061170631 Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. Hardcover books may have missing or torn Dust Jackets. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Like New. Clean & tight pgs, Shipped in bubble mailer. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: browse4books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel new book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. Audience: General/trade. unread, remainder mark read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: david beasley, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel new book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: New. Brand New! . New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Like New. Tiny tear front jacket Dust Jacket Condition: very good. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; name present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel used book

The Secrets of Judas: The Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by Robinson, James McConkey other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Harperone Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel new book

The Secrets of Judas: the Story of the Misunderstood Disciple and His Lost Gospel

by James M. Robinson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: BCE Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperOne Date Published: 2006-04-07 ISBN-13: 9780061170638 ISBN: 0061170631

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.