Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780061161544
(36 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Like New. Like new softcover in excellent condition, no writing, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, Christian business. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. P.S. (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Fine. Looks new and unread, very slight shelfwear. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good+ Spine is cocked, pages are slightly wrinkled from moisture, book is lightly worn but pages are clean and in good readable condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very Good. 0061161543. Cover has some shelf wear mainly along the edges and the spine has minimal creasing. Pages are in good shape.; 352 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. 0061161543 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. P.S. (Paperback). New read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. Name in front cover fast ship from minneapolis. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Brudel Books,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. Good. Softcover, 2007 Harper Perennial. Light shelfwear, creases and slight curl to both covers. Small tear at bottom of spine. Small stain and smudge spots on page edges. Next Day Shipping! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Title Wave Books,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines Del Alma Mia / Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Good. Creasing of covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dharma Books,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps
Publisher: Harper, NY USA
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: VG, Reading Wear. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. read more
|
|
Ines My Soul Pb
by
Allende Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: BRAND NEW. 0061161543. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 321 p. Contains: Illustrations. P.S. (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. Like new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dana White,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul (P.S. )
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul (P.S. )
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Ines of My Soul: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061161544
ISBN: 0061161543
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|