» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Acceptable. Overall below average used book. May have highlighting, underlining, notes, price sticker on cover, or be an ex-library book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Acceptable. Book shows wear to cover edges and spine. Spine has creases. Corners bent/rounded. Cover may have folds or creases. Otherwise in good reading condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrico Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red used book

Careless in Red

by George, Elizabeth A other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 725 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley) used book

Careless in Red (Inspector Lynley)

by Elizabeth George other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061160905 ISBN: 0061160903

Description: Fair. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.