Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780061124266
(36 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hour, never read. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11 ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 5/23/2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Fine. 0061124265 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Very Good. 0061124265 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 5/23/2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. 0061124265 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Like New. * Gift quality. Perfect, like new paperback. No marks, wear or damage inside or out. Tight square binding with no spine creases. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
4Shadows Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. New ~ May show slight shelfwear ~ read more
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die (Reissue)
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Brand New. Paperback.. read more
Veronika Decides to Die: A Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by)
other copies of this book
list price: $14.95
our price: $13.46
you save: $1.49 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. read more
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo / Costa, Margaret Jull (Translator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perennial
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780061124266. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
raleighbooks301 ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Good. Good Condition! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Raiderbooks ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Veronika Decides to Die
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: VERY GOOD OR BETTER. Trade Paperback-0061124265 [COELHO, PAULO] VERONIKA DECIDES TO DIE. read more
Veronika Decides to Die
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: VG; shelfwear. read more
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. 0061124265 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER, SHIPS IN BOX. read more
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Paulo Coelho
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: BRAND NEW. 0061124265. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo And Costa, Margaret Jull
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: TRA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PERENNIAL
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. Veronika seems to have it all--youth, beauty, a good job, and loving family. But one morning she wakes up and tries to kill herself. The attempt fails, but leaves her damaged with only a few days to live. In her final days she embarks on a transformi... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )
by
Coelho, Paulo
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780061124266
ISBN: 0061124265
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.