» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hour, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $4.12

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 5/23/2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Fine. 0061124265 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $5.64

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Very Good. 0061124265 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition with light curve to the spine / light reading creases to the covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MonarchBooksUSA, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $7.71

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 5/23/2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. 0061124265 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Like New. * Gift quality. Perfect, like new paperback. No marks, wear or damage inside or out. Tight square binding with no spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: 4Shadows Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. New ~ May show slight shelfwear ~ read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mountain Manor Book Shoppe, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $11.27

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die (Reissue) new book

Veronika Decides to Die (Reissue)

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $12.87

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Brand New. Paperback.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: A Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: A Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by) other copies of this book

list price: $14.95

our price: $13.46

you save: $1.49 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo / Costa, Margaret Jull (Translator) other copies of this book

price: $14.38

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial Date Published: 2006-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780061124266. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $3.52

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: raleighbooks301, NC, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Good. Good Condition! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Raiderbooks, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die used book

Veronika Decides to Die

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $5.82

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: High

used book

Veronika Decides to Die

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $6.98

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: VERY GOOD OR BETTER. Trade Paperback-0061124265 [COELHO, PAULO] VERONIKA DECIDES TO DIE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Keeper, LLC, CO, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die used book

Veronika Decides to Die

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $8.08

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: VG; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $8.40

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. 0061124265 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER, SHIPS IN BOX. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sophie's Bookstore, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $8.46

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: 100% Brand New! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $8.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die new book

Veronika Decides to Die

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $9.13

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: BRAND NEW. 0061124265. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $9.39

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $10.90

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo And Costa, Margaret Jull other copies of this book

price: $11.30

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: TRA Binding: Paperback Publisher: PERENNIAL Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. Veronika seems to have it all--youth, beauty, a good job, and loving family. But one morning she wakes up and tries to kill herself. The attempt fails, but leaves her damaged with only a few days to live. In her final days she embarks on a transformi... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption new book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $11.56

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. ) used book

Veronika Decides to Die: a Novel of Redemption (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $13.22

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061124266 ISBN: 0061124265

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.