|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780061092350
(122 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. 0061092355 PAPERBACK-GC-Book cover has some surface and edge wear, spine some creasing, otherwise book interior pages clean and in good reading condition. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Never Read. No Creasing. No Writing. No Highlighting. Like New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DniproBooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Wraps have light wear. No markings in text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner~Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Great Copy. Very Good Plus. Text is crisp and clean. Binding is tight. Spine is square with minimal creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. 0061092355 Great books at great prices, graded properly! Some new items may have minor shelf wear. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Paperback Acceptable condition. Moderate wear and the spine is creased. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. This is a mass market paperback book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! Cover shows some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William & Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpertorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Fair with no dust jacket. 0061092355. SOLID COPY! spine tilt & spine creases, edge wear, faint amber, tip creases; 6.75 x 0.75 x 4.25 Inches; 432 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookelope,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994-07
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. General paperback wear, bends in spine, possible bends from reading on cover, bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994-07
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. Small bump on upper left corner of top coverClean book with minor bends in spine from light reading and bookstore stamp inside cover. Quick response! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
citywbooks,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jinobe Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Fair. Cover shows wear. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fleamarketbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William, and Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NO spine creases. Looks new and unread. Prior owners stamp on first cover page. Minimal shelf wear to edges. Pages are clean and binding is tight. International orders ship First Class Air. Ships daily. E-mail... Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. Light edge wear to soft cover fold line on spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. Wear to edges of soft cover. Fold lines to spine from reading. Ued book store stamp on first page. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
STF Store,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Very Good. 0061092355 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. Mass market paperback. read more
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
William Shatner; Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 1994-07-01
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dreamalot Books,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Star Trek Memories
by
Shatner, William With Chris Kreski
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
ISBN-13: 9780061092350
ISBN: 0061092355
Description: Good. "Life on the set of a television show light-years ahead of its time" read more
| | | |