» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 5   change currency
sort by
Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William, And Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William, And Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William With Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. "Life on the set of a television show light-years ahead of its time" read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jondal Book Search, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner~Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William, and Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner; Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. {VG-} Mass Market Paperback. Spine creases and light edgewear. FIRST EDITION. Original cover art. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fleamarketbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner William, Kreski Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994-07 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the3purrs Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. 0061092355 Great condition paperback book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild creases to spine, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Fine. 0061092355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in like new condition, some very minor shelf wear, no rips or tears. _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. 0061092355 Mass market paperback, previously read used book in good condition, varying degrees of shelf wear, some spine creases, m..._ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Lighthouse Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William; Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Wraps have light wear. No markings in text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Top Notch Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner; Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Fair. Ex-library copy with usual library stamps. Light reading wear. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Never Read. No Creasing. No Writing. No Highlighting. Like New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MS, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very Good. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ralph Swanson, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner, Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William, and Kreski, Chris other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner; Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994-07-01 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. Good reading book. Spine creased. Cover worn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by Shatner, William other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: HarperTorch Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Great Copy. Very Good Plus. Text is crisp and clean. Binding is tight. Spine is square with minimal creasing. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pinnacle Book Shelf 2, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner, Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner, Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Star Trek Memories used book

Star Trek Memories

by William Shatner, Chris Kreski other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780061092350 ISBN: 0061092355

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 5: 1 2 3 4 5 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.