» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED book bent. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356 Remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 499 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ADBKS4U2, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356 This mass market paperback book is in REAL GOOD SHAPE! ! FIRST EDITION! Full number line is 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1! Some creasing of the spine and minor signs of wear from reading--nothing major! SMOKE FREE HOME! Do not settle for worn, torn, throwaways. Pay a few pennies more for a book that looks a crease or two away from near new! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS-4-EVER, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.48

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356 May show signs of shelf wear. Book has a slight bend to it. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues new book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: New. 0061031356 All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356 All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Good. 0061031356 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $2.94

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback. Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2007-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very good condition. Book, 512 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $3.33

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. 0061031356 First Edition, First Printing Paperback in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Fiend, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Andrews, Mary Kay other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. Light spine creases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Palace, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues new book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $4.97

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues new book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues

by Mary Kay Andrews other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780061031359 ISBN: 0061031356

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good condition. It shows very llittle use. There are initials written on the inside cover at the corner. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has minor bumps and scuffs. There is light creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Savannah Blues used book

Savannah Blues