|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060950538
(50 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Good. 277y add ex library front cover has wear Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995-07
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Good. Mild shelf wear; Minor wear\bumping to corners; Light tanning and mild soiling\staining to page edges; Spine sunned; Mild rubbing\soiling to covers and spine; read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995-07
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Fair. Tight spine. Clean text. Signed by previous owner. Edgewear and creasing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Moon Books,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. Used copy, no marks or highlights, great burgain, fast shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
michael31books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: The Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni, M.P.H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat, slight corner curl, mild shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 382 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Photos or additional information on this item available on request. Orders/e-mail responses processed daily. Please check our feedback. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: The Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni, M.P.H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Wraps have edge wear and scratches. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 382 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bluewater Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very Good. 0060950536 Paperback with unmarked pages in very good condition. Cover shows moderate handling wear. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995-07
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. Cover shows some wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial, New York
Date Published: 1999]
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: New. 400 pages; 1.2 x 9.2 x 7.1 Inches; New book in as new condition. Not a remainder. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995-07
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very Good. 1995 stated first edition paperback no marks and is in very good condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4u31,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: The Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni, M.P.H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated, index, bibliography, glossary, and appendices.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. First edition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 382 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Softcover slightly scuffed. Pg 75 corner turned-righted. Box 531-9 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arimar Inc.,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Near Fine. Remainder mark. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Collins, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Nr Fine condition. 4to. 382 pgs. Usually shipped the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TLK Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks and / or stickers. (reading pages-clean, text-cracked) read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. Great condition. Appears unread. No marks/underlines/andhighlights. Pages are clean and tight. Crease on front cover. Minor shelfwear. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: The Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni, M.P.H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Sturdy, clean text, binding good. GEntly read, well treated. Minor/generalized wear to cover, edge wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 382 p. Contains: Illustrations, index, bibliography. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Good; Collectible. FIRST EDITION (stated) paperback from PRIVATE collection (cover art as shown): pages clean and tight; cover glossy; bumped corners-light crease along spine and crease on one corner; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Felton's Books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: The Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Weschler, Toni, M.P.H.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Glued binding. 382 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: New. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780060950538
ISBN: 0060950536
Description: Good. PAGES ARE LIGHTLY TANNED Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Taking Charge of Your Fertility: the Definitive Guide to Natural Birth Control and Pregnancy Achievement
by
Toni Weschler
| | | |