Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060923419
(296 available copies)
Page 1 of 12
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Marianne Williamson
other copies of this book
Ships from
VT,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1993-04
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners stamps, labels or names written or on them. The covers and spine may have creasing from previously being read. The corners may be bumped and there may be a small number of bent pages. Older books may have fading/discoloration due to light exposure. * read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
insomniacbooks ,
VT,
USA
Reliability:
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Premium Books ,
UT,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: First edition. 1st HarperPerennial Edition
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperPerenniail
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No Spinewear, Just a Little Shelvewear Keeps this Book From Being FINE, Clean Pages. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Mind ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 60th edition.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light bend on front cover, aging, stk #2201. 309 p.; 8.02" x 0.83" x 5.31". read more
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light aging, stk #1194h6. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Marianne Williamson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Marianne Williamson
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Trade Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
WV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Collins, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. Minor edge discoloration. No creasing. Nice, firm book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bejay's Books ,
WV,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Marianne Williamson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1993-04
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Fair. MMPB. CLEAN AND SOLID. CHEW MARKS AT BOTTOM OF SPINE. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jana moseley ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: 60th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Linda's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 4/1/1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. 0060923415 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23L. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Nearly new, a few yellow highlight marks. nominal wear. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sellers' Market ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
A Return to Love: Relfections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles
by
Williamson, Marianne
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperPerennial, New York
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780060923419
ISBN: 0060923415
Description: Good. No Jacket. Used book store stamp on back side of front cover. Light hint of page tanning from age. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
STF Store ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.