» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Marianne Williamson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1993-04 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Paperbacks are previously owned. They are all in readable condition. They may have previous owners stamps, labels or names written or on them. The covers and spine may have creasing from previously being read. The corners may be bumped and there may be a small number of bent pages. Older books may have fading/discoloration due to light exposure. * read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: insomniacbooks, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Premium Books, UT, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. 1st HarperPerennial Edition Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperPerenniail Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No Spinewear, Just a Little Shelvewear Keeps this Book From Being FINE, Clean Pages. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Victoria's Mind, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 60th edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, light bend on front cover, aging, stk #2201. 309 p.; 8.02" x 0.83" x 5.31". read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light aging, stk #1194h6. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Marianne Williamson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Marianne Williamson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Spine is smooth. Covers show wear at the edges and corners. Good reading copy. Binding is Trade Paperback. Pages tanning. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Disturbed Creations, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harper Collins, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. Minor edge discoloration. No creasing. Nice, firm book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bejay's Books, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Marianne Williamson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 1993-04 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Fair. MMPB. CLEAN AND SOLID. CHEW MARKS AT BOTTOM OF SPINE. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Jana moseley, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 60th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 4/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. 0060923415 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 23L. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Reflections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harpercollins ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Very Good. 0060923415 Nearly new, a few yellow highlight marks. nominal wear. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sellers' Market, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Return to Love: Relfections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles used book

A Return to Love: Relfections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles

by Williamson, Marianne other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperPerennial, New York Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780060923419 ISBN: 0060923415

Description: Good. No Jacket. Used book store stamp on back side of front cover. Light hint of page tanning from age. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: STF Store, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 12: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.