» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 10/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK-WORM-OUTLET, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. 0060875070 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $2.46

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $3.29

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Has some light edge and corner wear. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. 0060875070 This book is in Good Used Condition. The Book shows some signs of wear. There may be some markings inside the book. 100% Money Back Guarantee! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julia, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 10/17/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: New. 0060875070 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 10/17/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Fine. 0060875070 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery wear on DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good. 0060875070 NICE BOOK-NORMAL WEAR-DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KEN METHEREL, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, chipping-Marks on edge-Bumped / dogeared pgs-Few marks on pgs-Dents & creases on few pgs-Edgewear to few pgs-Spine slant. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Fair. Cover has edgewear, bumping, marks, chipping-Bumped / dogeared pgs-POS on FPD-Lots of water damage causing creased and rippled pgs-Dents-Few marks on pgs-Quite worn-Light dent gouges to first few pgs-Spine slant-Quite worn. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )

by Heather O'Neill other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Very Good. Tight and clean, minor wear to wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Lullabies for Little Criminals used book

Lullabies for Little Criminals

by O'Neill, Heather other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780060875077 ISBN: 0060875070

Description: Very good. Binding: PAP Vendor: Harpercollins Subject: Fictio. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.