Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060875077
(71 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks ,
RI,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: UNKNOWN
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 10/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
BOOK-WORM-OUTLET ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 330 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. 0060875070 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
B-Logistics ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11 ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Has some light edge and corner wear. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. 0060875070 This book is in Good Used Condition. The Book shows some signs of wear. There may be some markings inside the book. 100% Money Back Guarantee! ! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Julia ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 10/17/2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: New. 0060875070 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 10/17/2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Fine. 0060875070 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery wear on DJ. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good. 0060875070 NICE BOOK-NORMAL WEAR-DELIVERY CONFIRMATION INCLUDED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KEN METHEREL ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Good + Cover has marks, bumping, chipping-Marks on edge-Bumped / dogeared pgs-Few marks on pgs-Dents & creases on few pgs-Edgewear to few pgs-Spine slant. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Canada, Limited, Scarborough, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Fair. Cover has edgewear, bumping, marks, chipping-Bumped / dogeared pgs-POS on FPD-Lots of water damage causing creased and rippled pgs-Dents-Few marks on pgs-Quite worn-Light dent gouges to first few pgs-Spine slant-Quite worn. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals: a Novel (P.S. )
by
Heather O'Neill
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Very Good. Tight and clean, minor wear to wraps. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Lullabies for Little Criminals
by
O'Neill, Heather
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780060875077
ISBN: 0060875070
Description: Very good. Binding: PAP Vendor: Harpercollins Subject: Fictio. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.