Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060874384
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
MacDougall, Jane (Editor), and Stone, Joanne, M.D. (Revised by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Spiralbound
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Good. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: SPIRAL-BOUND
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Fine. 0060874384 Remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress...
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours. Never read. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11 ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 12/27/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. 0060874384 Brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Wire Coil/Wire Combination
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Wire Coil/Wire Combination
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2006-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2006-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week
by
Macdougall, Dr. Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060874384. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Jane Macdougall
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Spiral-bound
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: New. 0060874384 Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy Week-By-Week: Understand the Changes and Chart the Progress of You and Your Baby
by
Macdougall, Jane
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: Fine. 0060874384 Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The New Pregnancy: Jane Macdougall (Paperback, 2006)
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060874384
ISBN: 0060874384
Description: GOOD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
RemyLemy ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.