» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 1ST, Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 03/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good-Describes a book that doesn't look quite brand new. May show some small signs of wear or minor spine creasing. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Young Pup's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good. 0060833149 Great condition book club edition hardcover with paper dust jacket cover. May have previous owner name inside front cover, mild wear, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl new book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 3/13/2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: New. 0060833149 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks B21. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 2007. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good. 0060833149 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good. 0060833149 Library copy with mylar cover and library markings. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! Minor wear to dust jacket. Pages may have tanning. Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at a time! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: rbuks, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good. No DJ; Small edition Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, dj has wear which may include tears; EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Scottoline, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Fine. Hardback, with d/c. minor shelf wear on d/c, otherwise a clean, tight unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: One World, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Daddy's Girl used book

Daddy's Girl

by Lisa Scottoline other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780060833145 ISBN: 0060833149

Description: Good. 115-U Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Moment of truth

Moment of truth

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Killer Smile

Killer Smile

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Vendetta Defense

The Vendetta Defense

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Devil's Corner

Devil's Corner

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Courting Trouble

Courting Trouble

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Dirty Blonde

Dirty Blonde

by Lisa Scottoline

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!