» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Missing Mom used book

Missing Mom

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 09/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 434 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Good. 67-X. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Virginia Social Ventures, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Good. Small tear to spine Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $2.13

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: New. 0060816228. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $2.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Good. 0060816228 May show signs of shelf wear. May show wear in spine. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Very good. Harper Perennial, 2006, a nice trade paperback, tight, no owner's mark or underlining, tight, light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: isbnbooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $3.93

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Like New. 2005, Harper Collins Pub. Trade PB. Clean/ Unmarked. Like New! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Animalzoo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom new book

Missing Mom

by Oates, Joyce Carol other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 434 p. Audience: General/trade. Book is in excellent condition. Cover and pages are clean, binding is tight. We ship daily, Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: RedChair Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Missing Mom: a Novel (P.S. )

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: Fine. No marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom new book

Missing Mom

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $9.25

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom new book

Missing Mom

by Joyce Carol Oates other copies of this book

price: $9.26

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060816223 ISBN: 0060816228

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Missing Mom new book

Missing Mom </