Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060792176
(29 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Everything is Illuminated
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Good. 2005; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Bumped corners; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding; page edges are lightly soiled. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11 ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 8/23/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fine. 0060792175 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: TextbooksRus #8942146. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more
Everything Is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Encore Media ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good+; Nice copy, clean and tight. 0.7 x 7.8 x 5.3 Inches; 276 pages. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand New. Gift Condition. Free tracking # included! International buyers are welcome. We ship every business day. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Alliance ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perennial Library, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Anne Chalmers (Book design and drawing) Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Wraps; 276 pages; Textblock is tight with no internal markings; Bright pictorial cover with no tears, no creasing to the spine and modest shelf and edge wear; ....(With only a photograph, a young man sets out to find a woman who may or may not have saved his grandfather from the Nazis. Accompanied by an old man haunted by memories of the war, a young Ukrainian translator, the young man Jonathan is led on a journey over a ... read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Jonathan Safran Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear and remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beach Wood Books ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. No Jacket as Issued. Very light shelfwear to the covers. Otherwise appears to be unread. Movie tie-in cover art. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harperperennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good; Has been read once and has a few corner folds. Trade PB; 8vo 8"-9" tall. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to corners, front cover is curling, some dog-eared pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Everything Is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
list price: $13.95
our price: $12.56
you save: $1.39 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 276 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. No writing. Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Defunct Books ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Good. Sticker on inside cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very good. Trade Paperback-[FOER, JONATHAN] EVERYTHING IS ILLUMINATED MOVIE TIE-IN. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
StoryVille Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060792175. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated Tie-in: a Novel
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: Reissue
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PERENNIAL
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: New. In the summer after his junior year of college, a writer--also named Jonathan Safran Foer--journeys to the farmlands of eastern Europe. Armed with only a yellowing photograph, he sets out to find the woman who, he has been told, saved his grandfather... read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Everything is Illuminated-Movie Tie-in
by
Foer
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very Good. Text may contain some highlighting. read more
Everything is Illuminated: Movie Tie-in
by
Foer, Jonathan Safran
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780060792176
ISBN: 0060792175
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.