|
Flying Changes
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good 2005; Mass Market Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn cover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Ex-library. 2005. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; . Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on cover. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Torch Suspense
Date Published: Sep 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: C+ 1st prt. 0060790954. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 NEW: NEVER USED: MAY HAVE MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. Reading creases on spin, one corner crease, no markings, pages clean and binding tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Clean and tight-unused copy-Excellent! ! Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Very Good. 9780060790950. Pb, light wear/soil, crease at spine; 12mo 7"-7½" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BG Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. 0060790954 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. New read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005-10-25
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. Clean pages, light shelfwear. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
| |