» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Stephens, Monique Z other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 06/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 5/24/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom used book

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Stephens, Monique Z other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Fantastic 4 Festival Readers, 2. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom used book

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Stephens, Monique Z other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Fantastic 4 Festival Readers, 2. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom used book

Fantastic Four: The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Stephens, Monique Z other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 32 p. Fantastic 4 Festival Readers, 2. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Stephens, Monique Z. other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperFestival ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Very Good. 0060786124. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) new book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Stephens, Monique Z. other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 5/24/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New. 0060786124 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X371I. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four) new book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four)

by Monique Stephens other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: AMM Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Reader)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom ( Fantastic 4, Festival Readers) used book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom ( Fantastic 4, Festival Readers)

by Stephens, Monique Z. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harperkidsentertainment Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom ( Fantastic 4, Festival Readers) used book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom ( Fantastic 4, Festival Readers)

by Stephens, Monique Z. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harperkidsentertainment Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Paperback. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Fantastic 4 Festival Readers #02: Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom new book

Fantastic 4 Festival Readers #02: Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Fantastic Four other copies of this book

price: $4.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harperkidsentertainment ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Fantastic 4 Festival Readers #02: Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom new book

Fantastic 4 Festival Readers #02: Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom

by Fantastic Four other copies of this book

price: $4.58

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harperkidsentertainment ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four) new book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four)

by Monique Stephens other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New. Small pen mark across page edge; Cover artwork may differ; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Aardvark Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four) new book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four)

by Monique Stephens other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New. Cover artwork may differ; read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Aardvark Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four) used book

The Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Fantastic Four)

by Monique Stephens other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Fine. Light shelf wear; Small pen mark across page edge; Cover artwork may differ; read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Aardvark Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $12.02

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005-05-24 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) used book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $34.02

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers) new book

Fantastic Four: the Fantastic Four Versus Doctor Doom (Festival Readers)

by Monique Z. Stephens other copies of this book

price: $41.35

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperFestival Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060786120 ISBN: 0060786124

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.