New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Fair. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Fair. Cover scuffed scratched and bent a little at bottom. Corner worn and pages yellowing. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: GOOD. USED different book cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Fair. 0060779004 Mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro new book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Damaged due to improper storage. Large crease to corner of back cover. Crease to top corner of front cover. Creasing to top corners of last 100 pages. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 390 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DniproBooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $2.18

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK-WORM-OUTLET, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Good. 0060779004 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $3.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Very Good. 0060779004 May show signs of shelf wear. May show wear in spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $4.25

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-04-25 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Like New. Clean pages. great over all condition. Sharp corners. Little Wear. Tight Spine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Planet Aid -New England, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $4.87

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Very Good. 0060779004 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Light shelfwear, remainder mark. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books Events Online, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Very good. Harper Perennial, 2005, 1st printing, a nice trade paperback, no owner's mark or underlining, read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: isbnbooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro used book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro used book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Good. Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the covers and the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro used book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel; Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translator) other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from VT, USA

Edition: First Thus Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Harper Collins USA, New York, NY 10022-5299 Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Very Good/No Jacket as Issued. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 0060779004 Western The top edge and the extremities of the cover are very lightly rubbed, the book is both clean and tight, inside and out. 390 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Frugal Family Books, VT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro used book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Perennial Library, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Good+ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro used book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $8.97

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: HarperCollins Publishers 4/25/2006. Used paperback. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $11.46

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $13.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New. 0060779004 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro new book

Zorro

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $13.46

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 390 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. )

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $13.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780060779009 ISBN: 0060779004

Description: New. 0060779004 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Zorro: a Novel (P.S. ) new book