New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $3.13

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3) used book

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3)

by Hunter, Erin W. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3) used book

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3)

by Hunter, Erin W. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Very Good. 0060744553 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Very good. Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Warriors: Dawn new book

Warriors: Dawn

by Hunter, Erin W other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from IN, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Warriors (Harper Hardcover), 3. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: FamilyBuddy, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) new book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $12.94

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3) new book

Dawn (New Prophecy Warriors, Bk. 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $14.09

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: book Hardcover Publisher: Harpercollins Childrens Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 352 pages. 8.30 x 5.80 x 1.00 in. 18.4 oz. Series: The Warriors. The questing cats return to a forest devastated by the Twolegs, where they must find a way to convince their Clans to leave in search of a new home, even though they have no idea where they are going. The questing cats return to a forest devastated by the Twolegs, where they must find a way to convince their Clans to leave in search of a new home, even though ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) new book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $15.29

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. 0060744553 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn new book

Dawn

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $15.29

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Warriors: The New Prophecy (Hardcover), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn new book

Dawn

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $15.46

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Warriors: The New Prophecy (Hardcover), 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) new book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $16.51

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Good. ** Possible marking on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) used book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2005-12-27 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Good. Good DJ. Good DJ. Clean pages. Sharp corners. Tight Spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: More Than Words, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn used book

Dawn

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harpercollins Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Good. No DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Castle, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn used book

Dawn

by Hunter, Erin W other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Warriors: The New Prophecy (Hardcover), 3. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: bluepogo1000booksnstuff, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn used book

Dawn

by Hunter, Erin W other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 336 p. Contains: Illustrations. Warriors: The New Prophecy (Hardcover), 3. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: bluepogo1000booksnstuff, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn (New Prophecy Bk.3) used book

Dawn (New Prophecy Bk.3)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $6.59

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPCOLLINS Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: F/F; as new; may have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors: the New Prophecy #3: Dawn new book

Warriors: the New Prophecy #3: Dawn

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $9.38

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3) new book

Dawn (Warriors: the New Prophecy, Book 3)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $10.09

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. Brand New Book direct from the publisher. Ships from New York within one week. Returns accepted. Satisfaction guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: OB1S, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors: the New Prophecy #3: Dawn new book

Warriors: the New Prophecy #3: Dawn

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $11.19

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060744557 ISBN: 0060744553

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: