» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 04/2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 04/2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 04/2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, & Me used book

The Other Man: a Love Story John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, & Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regan Books, U.S. A Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: As New in Fine jacket. pp. 256. very minor shelf wear on dust cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: JJackson Enterprise, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition, name inside. The photos are to drool for.....Unconditional money back guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TangledWebMysteries, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. First Edition Former Library Book, library binding, usual stamps and stickers. pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Fine. 0060723890 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Fine. 0060723890 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story used book

The Other Man: a Love Story

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story used book

The Other Man: a Love Story

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story used book

The Other Man: a Love Story

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: William Morrow Pub Date: 4/1/2004 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $2.59

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Good in yes jacket. EX LIBRARY: has library markings. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $3.48

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. Text is clean and bright. Binding is tight and square. Has remainder mark. Looks GREAT inside and out. Careful packaging and fast shipping. We recommend EXPEDITED MAIL for even faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy JR., Carolyn Bessette, and Me new book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy JR., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: T.R.W. Wholesale Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me new book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: New. 0060723890 Brand New, Some Books May Have Slight Shelf/Handling Wear. FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me By Bergin, Michael used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me By Bergin, Michael

by Michael Bergin other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow Date Published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulousbooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regan Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 9.06 x 6.32 x 1.06. 1st Printing. Nice Tight Clean copy! 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookScene, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story used book

The Other Man: a Love Story

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback. Publisher: Regan Books Date Published: 30 March, 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Light cigarette odor. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy Jr., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Very Good. 0060723890 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: a Love Story used book

The Other Man: a Love Story

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Regan Books, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: As New in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. First Edition, first printing, Regan Books, 2004. As New in an Excellent jacket. Photos. The other man in the troubled relationship between John Kennedy, Jr. and Carolyn Bessette tells his side of the story. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: PDowning Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy JR., Carolyn Bessette, and Me used book

The Other Man: John F. Kennedy JR., Carolyn Bessette, and Me

by Bergin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: William Morrow & Company Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060723897 ISBN: 0060723890

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. TEXT CLEAN, BINDING TIGHT-DUSTJACKET IN FINE CONDITION read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: charliesbooks, CO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.