Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060589448
(29 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rayo
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Good. 0060589442 All orders same/next day. Orders before 2: 00pm EST same day. Satisfaction or your money back. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Harper 2004. Water Damage. Weak Hinges. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: GOOD. USED Slight Water Damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Good. Visible external wear. Solid binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Like New. Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to covers and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Fine. LIKE NEW-NEVER READ! Book is an overstock and may show minor wear or have marker line (remainder mark) on edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outlet,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rayo
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. 0060589442 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Harpercollins Childrens Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book is in excellent condition, no marks or tears. Soft cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peggy Tevebaugh,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Juvenile Sized Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Good + Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rayo
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. 0060589442 Softcover book in excellent condition, 1st edition, no spine creases, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rayo
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. 0060589442 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 437 p. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins Childrens Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear to corners, light edgewear, creases on spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 2005-05-10
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. Light wear. May have some srcuff/fold marks on cover. Overall clean and neat. Value is our business. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. BRAND NEW-LIGHT SHELF WEAR-REMAINDER MARK. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rayo
Date Published: 5/10/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. 0060589442 New & Unread Book thatHave Remainder Mark/ May Have Slight Handling Wear From Bookstore Shelf IN-STOCK Now For Immediate Secure Packaging &! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
mybookmarket,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, medium spine tilt, some creases on covers, spine lightly cracked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Griff,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel/ Peden, Margaret Sayers
other copies of this book
Binding: paperback
Publisher: Harper Collins
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060589442. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kingdom of the Golden Dragon
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060589448
ISBN: 0060589442
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|