» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Scandal in Spring (Wallflower Quartet, Bk. 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (Wallflower Quartet, Bk. 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Good. Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. 0060562536 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 374 p. Wallflower Quartet. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. No stamps, writing or remainder marks. No corner creases on the covers. Some spine creases and slight tilt. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 374 p. Wallflower Quartet. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marsha Painter, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Like New. 1. Printing paperback = like new, . minor shelfwear. We ship with Delivery Confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Mercer Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SECOND CHANCE BOOKS, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $2.58

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. 0060562536. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. Tiny crease, small slant, isbn 0060562536. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $2.74

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 1969 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. Any problem very minor, isbn 0060562536. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CAMERON BOOKS, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Other Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 7/25/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. 0060562536 Thanks YF35. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. 0060562536. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (Wallflower Quartet, Bk. 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (Wallflower Quartet, Bk. 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Good; 2006. 0060562536. Looks very good but spine has creases.; Paperback; Avon Books/Harper Collins Publishers; NY; 1.1 x 6.6 x 4.2 Inches; 374 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Good. Spinal creasing. Slight edgewear. No cover creasing. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Lisa Kleypas other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: AVON [ 8/2006] ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: GOOD. Paperback-9780060562533 [KLEYPAS, LISA] SCANDAL IN SPRING. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books N More Pa, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $4.49

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Very good. Binding: PAP Vendor: Harpercollins Subject: Romanc. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: The Cracked Book, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Avon ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Fine. 0060562536 HARDCOVER Free USPS tracking. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $7.38

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Aug. 2006 Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: 9780060562533. Paperback Historical Romance 1st Printing Near Fine creases; 76771. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4) used book

Scandal in Spring (the Wallflowers, Book 4)

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $7.88

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: Near Fine. 9780060562533. Faint creases; 1.5 x 6.9 x 4.4 Inches; 384 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring new book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 374 p. Wallflower Quartet. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Scandal in Spring used book

Scandal in Spring

by Kleypas, Lisa other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Avon Aug. 2006 Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060562533 ISBN: 0060562536

Description: 9780060562533. Paperback Historical Romance 1st. Printing Fine Minus; 71082. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Simply Mail Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.