» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $4.01

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2/28/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Fine. 0060560770 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Music of the Mill new book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. New book with remainder mark. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 308 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: fbbooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Music of the Mill: a Novel [Paperback] By Rodriguez, Luis J. new book

Music of the Mill: a Novel [Paperback] By Rodriguez, Luis J.

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 3/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. Trade paperback in mint condition. No remainder markings. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Bandersnatch Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Music of the Mill new book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $14.74

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780060560775. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Music of the Mill: a Novel new book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $14.93

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Good. In good condition, slight wear on cover Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Good. In good condition, slight wear on cover and pages Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Salvo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Acceptable. Thank you for shopping at Wabash Valley Books. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wabash Valley Books, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NE, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Good. Books have varying amounts of wear and highlighting. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality packaging. Satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nettextstore, NE, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Very Good. Paperback. Clean book with light bends in spine from reading and may have a bookstore stamp inside the cover. Quick response! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: citywbooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel new book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $6.60

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rayo Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: TRADE PAPERBACK Publisher: HARPER COLLINS TRADE DIVISION ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: GOOD CONDITION. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Montclair Book Center, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill used book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $7.49

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Bound ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Good. Used copy-Because of our high volume, we can not accurately describe each book, so we list the MINIMUM condition you can expect; most are better than the condition listed. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Encore Books, NH, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel new book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $8.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill new book

Music of the Mill

by Rodriguez, Luis J. other copies of this book

price: $9.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: BRAND NEW. 0060560770. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $13.57

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill new book

Music of the Mill

by Luis J Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $20.53

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel used book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $40.84

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Music of the Mill: a Novel new book

Music of the Mill: a Novel

by Luis J. Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $46.71

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060560775 ISBN: 0060560770

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.