» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: A good reading copy only. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very Good. 0060558199. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Fine. 0060558199. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: paperback Publisher: Harper Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: mayflower526, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. 2003-Paperback----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 9/2/2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very Good. 0060558199 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y14G. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Fair. Its text is readable but book is in very rough shape, cover has several creases couple pages dog-eared and have bend lines on them. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Karyn Bosnak other copies of this book

price: $3.13

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SECOND CHANCE BOOKS, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $4.55

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Paperbacks ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very Good. 0060558199 Softcover book is in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, no spine creases, mild shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial, NY Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: VG in na jacket. Light rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight copy. 446 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Junction, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Book is in very good condition no tears folds or markings. CRT-41. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Goodbooks OJL, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from SD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Thus Binding: Trade Paperback/Paper Wraps Publisher: Perennial, NY USA Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: VG, Reading Wear. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Everybody's Bookstore, SD, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial Library, NY Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very Good. 0060558199. Covers lightly scuffed, front free endpaper rippled, else a clean, tight copy. Confessional from a debt-ridden shopaholic who discovered how to beg for money on the Internet.; 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; 446 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Old Saratoga Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back used book

Save Karyn: One Shopaholic's Journey to Debt and Back

by Bosnak, Karyn other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from NS, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060558192 ISBN: 0060558199

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 2 slight creases on back cover, otherwise clean and unmarked and tightly bound. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R. Dale Elliott, NS, CANADA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.