» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, And Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 01/2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew new book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, and Laurer, Joanie other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: New in very good dust jacket. Brand New Copy-Daily Shipping-Some Minor creases to dj, along top. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 325 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Topics 20th Century; Biography & Autobiography; Feminine; Laurer, Joanie; Non-Fiction; Sports; Sports & Recreation; United States; Women; Wrestlers; Wrestling read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: books4you, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna; Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chyna. used book

Chyna.

by Chyna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins: Amalgamated Book Services, New York: Maidstone Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. 304p. : ill.; 24 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R A Cobb, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Chyna, If They Only Knew used book

Chyna, If They Only Knew

by Laurer, Joanie With Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: ReganBooks Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L. Paxton, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna; Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. Little nick to DJ at back top edge else no tears or chips to the DJ, in mylar, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Chyna. used book

Chyna.

by Chyna other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins: Amalgamated Book Services, New York: Maidstone Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. minor shelf/edge wear, no dust jacket. 304p. : ill.; 24 cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: fastNreliable2U, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna; Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: HARDCOVER: book is good, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -first edition, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have minimal edgewear. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good in Good jacket. Pictures included in color good Condition 37-Z-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 258-B-X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gibsons Bookstore, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna, Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperEntertainment Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKS_AT_HALF, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

If They Only Knew used book

If They Only Knew

by Chyna~Michael Angeli other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780060393298 ISBN: 0060393297

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.