|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Sears, Barry, Dr., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 01/1997
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Sears, Barry, Dr., Ph. D
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 01/1997
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears; (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 1996-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Like New in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears; (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 1996-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Like New in yes jacket. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears; Mary Goodbody
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 1996-12-01
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: Books are in good condition, DJ has minimal wearLarge selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears, (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Good. Good Hardcover With Jacket, very minor cover wear, no spine creasing, pages crisp & clean with no writing or markings A used book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mindmosaic Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. **1st Edition Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Dust Jacket. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. **1st Edition Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Some Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Dust Jacket. Tanning To The Edges. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
FrogPrinceBooks,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears, (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears, (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: 1996. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears Mary Goodbody
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ReganBooks
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears, (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Fair. 1996. Hardcover. 1st Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Sears, Barry; Goodbody, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED yellowed edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Sears, Barry; (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Fine. 0060391901 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear: Ships Fast: read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Sears, Barry; (None)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: Very Good. 0060391901 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Regan Books
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780060391904
ISBN: 0060391901
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Zone: the Next Step in Achieving Superhealth and Permanent Fat Loss
by
Barry Sears
other copies of this book
|