Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperResource
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperResource
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Book is in good condition, little use. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 2002-08-01
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Very Good. Price on front inside dust jacket, dust jacket has little folding on top and sticker spot and alittle scratch mark on the front, pages are clean and tight, Hard cover in very good shape, "The Perricone Prescription gives you all the information you need to achieve a beautiful complexion. Thankfully, this same information also helps every cell in your body. If you follow the instructions in The Perricone Prescription, you will definitely achieve a more beautiful complexion. More ... read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2002-08-01
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Very Good. VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout, oversized. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins
Date Published: 2002-08-01
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout, oversized. read more
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 274 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Very Good. 0060188790 The Perricone Prescription /Personal Journal / Wirebound/ to accompany this book in like new condition /0-06-054161x/ 2 books for 1 / Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collins Living
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13:9780060188795ISBN:0060188790
Description: Good in Good jacket. 502-V Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Purchasing this DVD supports the North Central Regional Library. Thriftbooks and NCRL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Library ID found on DVD and case. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Fine. Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover and binding are undamaged and pages show minimal use. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.