New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 11   change currency
sort by
The Perricone Prescription: a Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation used book

The Perricone Prescription: a Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M. D other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperResource Date Published: 08/2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription new book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: New. Usually ships in 24 hours. Brand New Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: SmartBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very Good. 0060188790 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Good. 0060188790 This is a used book in good condition with normal wear and tear and may contain some writing, minor shelf ware and creases. Items are uploaded via ISBN and stock photo may be different from actual book cover. 1384 Used Book In Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: JandJ Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very good. First Edition by Harper Resource. Dust jacket has some shelf and edgewear. Book is in great shape. Pages are clean and unmarked. Spine is straight. Binding is tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bootleg Press, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Hardcover Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Collins Living, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000018692 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription: A Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation used book

The Perricone Prescription: A Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperResource Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Book is in good condition, little use. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ChapterOneBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Good in Good jacket. 0060188790 book in good used condition chipped edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pic A Book, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.01

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout, oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very Good. 0060188790 Clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SDDALL, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.13

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.30

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.51

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Living Date Published: 2002-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good- jacket. VG+/VG, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription used book

The Perricone Prescription

by Nicholas Perricone other copies of this book

price: $2.51

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Date Published: 2002-08-01 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very Good+ in Very Good+ jacket. VG+/VG+, no tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout, oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription: a Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation used book

The Perricone Prescription: a Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas other copies of this book

price: $2.90

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harper Resource, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookMarks Used Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Perricone Prescription: A Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation used book

The Perricone Prescription: A Physician's 28-Day Program for Total Body and Face Rejuvenation

by Perricone, Nicholas, Dr., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA

Edition: First edition. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperResource Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780060188795 ISBN: 0060188790

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Judith Smith, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 11: 1 2 3