Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cliff Street Books
Date Published: 08/1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 300 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cliff Street Books
Date Published: 08/1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 300 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cliff Street Books
Date Published: 08/1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 300 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Cliff Street Books
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 300 p. Audience: General/trade; General/trade. read more
Description: Pages are clean and in good condition, no writing or highlighting on inside book pages, average wear on the cover, missing dust jacket. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13:9780060173081ISBN:0060173084
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.