-
1. A Taste of Old Cuba Morethan 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authenic, and Traditional Dishes Highlighted With Reflections and Reminiscences – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josepha Lluria De
$8.00
List price:$27.50
You save: $19.50 (71%)
Description: Very Good-in Very Good-dust jacket. 0-06-016964-8. Ex-lib with...
Show details -
2. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes (1994)
by Maria Josefa O'Higgins
$8.58
List price:$27.50
You save: $18.92 (69%)
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on...
Show details -
3. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (09/1994)
by Maria Josefa Lluria De O'Higgins
$12.07
List price:$27.50
You save: $15.43 (56%)
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Hardcover in mylar-covered dust...
Show details -
4. A Taste of Old Cuba Format: Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa
$17.56
List price:$27.50
You save: $9.94 (36%)
Description: BRAND NEW. 0060169648.
Show details -
5. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa Lluria D
$17.80
List price:$27.50
You save: $9.70 (35%)
Description: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition...
Show details -
6. Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes Highlighted With Reflections and Reminiscences – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa Lluria De
$18.00
List price:$27.50
You save: $9.50 (35%)
Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0060169648. First printing. Fine in a...
Show details -
7. A Taste of Old Cuba More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa
$19.00
List price:$27.50
You save: $8.50 (31%)
Description: Near Fine in near fine jacket. 1994, Near Fine hardcover, in a...
Show details -
8. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa Lluria De
$19.11
List price:$27.50
You save: $8.39 (31%)
Description: Very Good. 0060169648 May have slight shelf wear. ! ! KNOWLEDGE...
Show details -
9. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa Lluria De
$19.11
List price:$27.50
You save: $8.39 (31%)
Description: Very Good. 0060169648 May have slight shelf wear. ! ! ! ! BEST...
Show details -
10. A Taste of Old Cuba: More Than 150 Recipes for Delicious, Authentic, and Traditional Dishes – Hardcover (1994)
by O'Higgins, Maria Josefa Lluria De
$19.23
List price:$27.50
You save: $8.27 (30%)
Description: Fine. 0060169648 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR...
Show details









