Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060153151
(85 available copies)
Page 1 of 4
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. 297 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. 297 p. read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris; Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987-11
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Some dustcover wear, including rubbing & edgewear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
javap ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very Good in Fair jacket. 297 pp. Dj tattered and torn along edges, discolored. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SQuicks Books 4U ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good in Good jacket. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in good condition with some signs of wear to the dust jacket. read more
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
ND,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very Good. 0060153156 *HCDJ * SHIPPING WITHIN 24 HOURS! ** QUESTIONS ANSWERED QUICKLY ** THANKS ** HARDCOVER BOOK WITH DUST JACKET. read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris; Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1987-11
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good in yes jacket. Ex-libraryDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris; Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987-11
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. HARDCOVER: book in good shape, NO DJ. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. Former library book, usual stamps and stickers some cover wear, pages okay. read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. Back end-page with library pocket is cut out. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good in Good jacket. 117-Y-Add Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Spotlight Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Staying Ok By Harris, Amy Bjork; Harris, Thomas a.
by
Amy Bjork Harris; Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
AL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1987-11
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very Good. Publisher: Harpercollins Date of Publication: November 1987 Binding: Hardcover Condition: Very Good Description: 0-06-015315-6 Book in great condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cheryls-Books ,
AL,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork/Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper & Row
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Markings. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper & Row
Date Published: 1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good in Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. DJ stain. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Prairie Wind ,
IA,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Thomas A. Harris, Amy Bjork Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/1/1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Thomas A. Harris, Amy Bjork Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st Ed
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/1/1987
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. Book club edition size hardcover with dust jacket. read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. read more
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Amy Bjork Harris, Thomas A. Harris
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: first
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Harpercollins Pub Date: 11/1/1987 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 297. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
Staying Ok
by
Harris, Amy Bjork; Harris, Thomas A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harpercollins
ISBN-13: 9780060153151
ISBN: 0060153156
Description: Fine. 0060153156. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.