» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: PERENNIAL Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 02/2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avon a, New York Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. Audience: General/trade. READ ONCE! Interior pages clean; Covers in GREAT CONDITION; Spine crease from reader's style of reading; Remainder mark on bottom of book. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sherry Benson, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Collins Date Published: 2003-03-27 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Text in excellent condition. Cover has a few impression marks. Cover is slightly worn around the edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hiding Place Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon new book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: New. 0060086246 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fine. 0060086246 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snag A Deal, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon A Date Published: 2003-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very Good. No rips or marks. Pages are clean. Minor wear to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: My Dog Suki, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon new book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avon Trade Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Keyes, Marian other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Avon a Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. (A110_5/9)Book is in good condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 528 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. This book has medium cover wear, light cover lift, spine creases, light spine tilt, some creases on covers, light page edge wear, some writting on last page. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Griff, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Collins Date Published: 2003-03-27 ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Last Chance Saloon used book

Last Chance Saloon

by Marian Keyes other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060086244 ISBN: 0060086246

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Angels

Angels

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.58!

Rachel's Holiday

Rachel's Holiday

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Watermelon

Watermelon

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $7.00!

Lucy Sullivan is Getting Married

Lucy Sullivan is Getting Married

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Sushi for beginners

Sushi for beginners

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Other Side of the Story

The Other Side of the Story

by Marian Keyes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!