|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780060011901
(172 available copies)
| Page 1 of 7 |
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Acceptable. 1st. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. 1st. VERY GOOD with very light wear to cover and pages. a no hassle guarantee on all our items. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003-01-21
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Very good DJ. Very good DJ. READING COPY (may or may not contain yellowing pages, underlining, creased pages, torn DJ, writing in margins, stamps, stickers, stains, personalization, etc., but care is taken to describe overall condition) Book club edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookery,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. Has Some--> Binding Slight Slant / May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. DJ, RUBBED, SCUFED, TORN Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER, Normal wear. Normal wear. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. Has 6 % Coffee Stain's / May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very good in Very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chris Agostarola,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Good. BCE. DJ Slightly Scuffed, front of DJ slit. Light Shelfwear Overall. Slight Edgewear. No Marks. c06s02. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Missing dust jacket All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: William Morrow & Company
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 464 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cowley Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. 0060011904 First Edition, Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Lawrence Block
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very Good. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear, minimal use, binding is tight, pages are in good condition, Normal wear. All books shipped with delivery confirmation where available. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: New. 0060011904 BRAND NEW: NEVER USED: SHIPS FAST: MINOR SHELF WEAR, BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: Very good. Book club edition size hardback with dust jacket. read more
|
|
Small Town: a Novel (Block, Lawrence)
by
Block, Lawrence
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 1/21/2003
ISBN-13: 9780060011901
ISBN: 0060011904
Description: New. 0060011904 s from Fla next day. All es answered quickly. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thnaks 08J. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
 | | | |