» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $3.60

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Good. 0060000074 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

other copies of this book

price: $4.07

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Good. Hardcover. dust jacket wear. ding on book edge. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books & More, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover/Dustjacket Publisher: Harper Collins Publishers Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Good Plus in Very Good jacket. Original 15.99 dustjacket price intact. No marks or writing. Mild dustjacket edge wear. Slightly cocked spine. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DesertPrincess Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour used book

The Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin W other copies of this book

price: $6.95

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 315 p. Warriors (Harper Hardcover), 6. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Lowcountry Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very good. Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 25 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour new book

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $10.50

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour new book

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $10.52

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour new book

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $12.38

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour new book

The Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

list price: $16.99

our price: $15.29

you save: $1.70 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 336 p. Warriors (Hardcover), 6. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) new book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $15.29

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. 0060000074 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour used book

The Darkest Hour

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $30.00

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harper Collins ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Young Adult Fiction. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author As New. Flat signed by author on title page. Book is tight and clean with unmarked text and minimal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vintage Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very Good. Scratched and rubbed dust jacket with rubbed corners and edges; rubbed covers with bumped corners and spine; ink mark on bottom edge of pages visible when book is shut. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Darkest Hour (Hunter, Erin. Warriors, Bk.6. ) used book

Darkest Hour (Hunter, Erin. Warriors, Bk.6. )

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $5.79

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: G+/G+ read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Darkest Hour (Warriors, Bk.6. ) used book

Darkest Hour (Warriors, Bk.6. )

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $7.79

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: VF/VF; New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Book Barn, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $8.27

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Good. Dust Cover is missing, Book in GoodCondition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6) used book

The Darkest Hour (Warriors, Book 6)

by Erin Hunter other copies of this book

price: $8.27

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Darkest Hour (Hunter, Erin. Warriors, Bk.6. ) used book

Darkest Hour (Hunter, Erin. Warriors, Bk.6. )

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $8.63

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBS Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: VG/VG; shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again The Woodlands, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour used book

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour used book

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $11.44

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour new book

Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $11.49

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: BRAND NEW. 0060000074. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour used book

Warriors #06: Warriors #6: the Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $14.37

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Darkest Hour new book

The Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $14.51

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: HARPER COLLINS Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: New. ThunderClan's darkest hour is upon them and Fireheart, the warrior cat, must protect his clan from a threat unlike any the forest has ever seen, as the time comes for prophecies to unfold and heroes to rise. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Warriors: the Darkest Hour (Book 6) used book

Warriors: the Darkest Hour (Book 6)

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: HarperCollins, New York Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Signed by Author Some shelf wear, rubbed corners and edges, head and foot of spine bumped. Dust jacket has lightly bumped corners, one corner frayed at foot of spine panel. Page edges lightly soiled. Signed and inscribed by the author on title page. Text is unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Twice Sold Tales University, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Darkest Hour new book

The Darkest Hour

by Hunter, Erin other copies of this book

price: $16.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060000073 ISBN: 0060000074

Description: NEW! Tracking Included. All orders are generally processed within 1-2 business days. Excellent Customer Service is our top priority! Please consider expedited shipping if you have a tight deadline or need something faster. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: eSuperBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: