|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780030245022
(28 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw; N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 10/1/1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; Otherwise good shape with no other internal marking/highlighting; read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Very Good. ---Wall St. Journal Ed. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics By Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
by
Gregory Mankiw; N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997-10
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Very Good. SAME EDITION AS SHOWN! ! ! Copyright 1998. Fast service. Thank you for selecting me! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Colossians 317,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 10/1/1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: New. 0030245028. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dryden Press, Fort Worth, Texas
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition, Minimal marking, no cd. Nice looking book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dryden Press, Fort Worth, Texas
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition, Minimal marking, no cd. Nice looking book. light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dryden Press, Fort Worth, Texas
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition, Minimal marking, no cd. Nice looking book. light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dryden Press, Fort Worth, Texas
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition, no writing or highlighting, no cd. Nice looking book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Dryden Press, Fort Worth, Texas
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good condition, no writing or highlighting, no cd. Nice looking book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw~N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Very Good. Excellent Condition! read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Very Good. 1997 Paperback. Orders usually ship on or before next business day. May have highlighting. We send best copy available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bunches of Books,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harcourt
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Good. 0030245028 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harcourt
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: New. 0030245028 Brand new, very fast! read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics By Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Some highlighting. read more
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Mankiw, Gregory; Mankiw, N. Gregory
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harcourt
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Fair. 0030245028 SATISFACTION. ORDERS WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw, N. Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780030245022
ISBN: 0030245028
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0030245028 ISBN 13: 9780030245022 bk# 51.6. e35. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Principles of Microeconomics
by
Gregory Mankiw
other copies of this book
| | | |