» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 8/1/1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 1114 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. 0023131616 Former library item may have library binding and show stamps, stickers or other marks. Items not meeting quality expectations may be returned. Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: B-Logistics, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. 1993-Hardcover-Corners are bumped. Light scratching to covers. Textblock and binding are in good condition. ---Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis By Boylestad, Robert L. used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis By Boylestad, Robert L.

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 1993-08 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prince Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L. other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Seventh Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Pub Co, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. "A number of institutions appear to be pleased with the manner in which PSpice in introduced. " Clean text. 1114 pages. Boards have light wear. Fly page has some creasing and a smudge mark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mostly Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis-7th Edition used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis-7th Edition

by Boylestad, Robert L. other copies of this book

price: $15.10

Ships from ON, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Macmillan, New York Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. No Jacket. Shelf wear on cover (lower edges), bumped corners, no highlights, no marks, good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Vera & Francis Mont, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. Good shape, medium wear. Cover creased and curled. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Discount Books, NV, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis-7th Ed used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis-7th Ed

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Publisher: Merrill Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Good. No Jacket. Some writing in book. Tabs have been added to the edge of book to facilitate finding information. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Loyal Oak Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $20.24

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Macmillan USA Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a reading copy. pp., 2350grams, ISBN: 0023131616. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Anybook Ltd., UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis 7th Edition used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis 7th Edition

by Boylestad, Robert other copies of this book

price: $25.30

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7TH Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very good No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

other copies of this book

price: $30.63

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $47.79

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L other copies of this book

price: $48.50

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 1114 p. Audience: General/trade. Just like a new book-*... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: William Horton, AZ, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $50.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Cloth Publisher: Upper Saddle River. N.J. : Prentice-hall, 1994, Upper Saddle River. N.J. Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: As New. Hard Back. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Cloth. Hard Back. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. The book and book contents are is as new condition and are clean and tight. Eighth edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: visversa books, PA, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis new book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Robert L. Boylestad other copies of this book

price: $67.73

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Introductory Circuit Analysis used book

Introductory Circuit Analysis

by Boylestad, Robert L. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780023131615 ISBN: 0023131616

Description: Very good. We ship daily. Your satisfaction is guaranteed or 100% of your money back! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TOBIAS, TX, USA

Reliability: Average


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.