» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Publishers Date Published: 08/1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Publishers Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Very good. 1995 by Pavilion Books Lmtd. isbn 1857936280. Blue cloth covered Hardback with picture in center. No dust jacket if one issued. Excellent condition. like new. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Slatesage, AK, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Good. 1995-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Editor-Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Very Good. Comes with slipcover. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean, bright and unmarked. Cover is VG. Presentation inscription on FFEP. Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Publisher: Collins Date of Publication: 1995 Binding: Hard Cover Edition: First Edition Condition: As New/In Box, with Minor Wear Description: 0002250462. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Editor-Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995-08 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Like New. Thanks for shopping at Peaceful Valley Homestead. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Peaceful Valley Homestead, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Editor-Russell Ash other copies of this book

price: $4.96

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine. No Jacket. Includes Blue Cover Sleeve, One Corner Of Sleeve Bumped, Sleeve Lightly Rubbed, Otherwise Corners/Edges Sharp, Interior Unmarked, Very Nice Copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Solanbooks, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons new book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $5.06

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: New. 0002250462 Hardcover with slip cover with clean pages and tight binding. No marks or stickers inside or out. Maybe a hint of edge wear from storage. Orders posted same or next business day with email confirmation. Ships from a pet-free, smoke-free warehouse. We ship to APO, FPO and International. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sunflower Book Sales, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell (Ed. ) other copies of this book

price: $5.55

Ships from VT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Good in Good dust jacket; 1995. 0002250462. Book is like new but there is a name written inside cover, in large marker print-outer soft sleeve is good with mild shelf wear.; hardcover; Collins Publishers San Francisco; San Francisco; First Printing; 8vo; , read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: tuckerstomes, VT, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Canada, Limited, Toronto, ON, Canada Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 0002250462. Large 4to. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Daedalus Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First edition Binding: HB Publisher: CollinsPublishersSanFrancisc, San Francisco Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine in VG+ slipcase. Octavo, 88pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Behnke, Bookseller, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell other copies of this book

price: $14.95

Ships from WV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine. New Unread Book with Slip Case. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wildflowers, WV, USA

Reliability: Best

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Very good. VG & Clean 1995 CollinsPublishers San Francisco Blue Cloth HdCvr-Except Gift Inscription o/w NO underlines, hilites, marks, notes-lt shelfwear (if any)-Shipped w/in 24 hrs w/ FREE Delivery Confirmation-HI/AK longer unless Expedited chosen / available. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: InternetBookShelf, CT, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Unknown other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Hardcover. Slipcase Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons new book

Impressionists' Seasons

other copies of this book

price: $2.93

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Pub San Francisco ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: New. 0002250462 Brand New, light shelf wear from display. We Ship Same or Next Day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: DC Books Online, VA, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine. Book is in perfect mint condition, slip case has a crease on one edge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HiSservice Books, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Impressionists' Seasons used book

Impressionists' Seasons

by Ash, Russell (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collins Publishers San Francisco,, San Francisco, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780002250467 ISBN: 0002250462

Description: Fine. Square Octavo. Very Good slipcase 87pp Clean of all marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Red Bridge Books, MO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.