» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover., In like new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. Big Series Art. Very good read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series) used book

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series)

by Claude Monet, Karin Sagner-Duchting other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: UNKNOWN Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 11/1/1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series) used book

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series)

by Karin Sagner-Duchting, Claude Monet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 220 p. Big Series Art. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series) used book

Claude Monet: 1840-1926 (Big Art Series)

by Karin Sagner-Duchting Claude Monet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges; torn edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 220 p. Big Series Art. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet (Big Series Art) used book

Monet (Big Series Art)

by Karin Sagner-Duechting other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet (Big Series Art) used book

Monet (Big Series Art)

by Karin Sagner-Duechting other copies of this book

price: $3.94

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998-07-01 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Good in good dust jacket. clean tight copy. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. Big Series Art. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Egensman Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet used book

Monet

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: Very good in fine dust jacket. inscription on endpaper; otherwise fine. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 220 p. Big Series Art. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gladewater Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet (Big Series Art) new book

Monet (Big Series Art)

by Karin Sagner-Duechting other copies of this book

price: $7.06

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet (Big Series Art) new book

Monet (Big Series Art)

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $7.77

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Taschen ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: New. 3822872199. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Monet (Big Series Art) new book

Monet (Big Series Art)

by Sagner-Duechting, Karin other copies of this book

price: $9.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9783822872192 ISBN: 3822872199

Description: New. Brand New Unread No Markings, Still In Publishers Wrap, Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Pablo Picasso: 1881-1973

Pablo Picasso: 1881-1973

by Carsten Peter Warncke

see all from $1.99!

new only from $6.60!

Vincent Van Gogh: 1853-1890

Vincent Van Gogh: 1853-1890

by Rainer Metzger

see all from $1.99!

new only from $6.50!

Matisse

Matisse

by Gilles Neret

see all from $1.99!

new only from $11.00!

Salvador Dali

Salvador Dali

by Robert Descharnes

see all from $1.99!

new only from $3.51!

Cezanne

Cezanne

by Dr. Hajo Duchting

see all from $3.92!

new only from $27.94!

Monet's Landscapes

Monet's Landscapes

by Vivian Russell

see all from $3.92!

new only from $8.00!