» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Fine Like New, Unread, not previously owned. May show signs of wear including remainder marks or stickers on book or cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, And Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 11/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise, and Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations. Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: DRR Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise; Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Pr, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Fields, Denise; Fields, Alan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Pr, Boulder, Colorado, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very Good. Slight shelf wear. New Inside. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields; Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 2004-12 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Like New. Covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Windsor Peak Press ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Windsor Peak Press ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Windsor Peak Press ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 7th Publisher: Windsor Peak Press Date Published: 12/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget used book

Bridal Bargains: Secrets to Throwing a Fantastic Wedding on a Realistic Budget

by Denise Fields, Alan Fields other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781889392172 ISBN: 1889392170

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 4: 1 2 3 4 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.