Your search: Books » ISBN: 188844438X
(16 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Pr
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: New. 188844438X All books are new! ! ! ! 100% satisfation. within 1-2 business days. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Adventurebookco,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordantim Warnes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin By Riordan, James; Warnes, Tim
by
James Riordan; Illustrator-Tim Warnes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Pr
Date Published: 1998-08
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Very Good. NEAR NEW. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James And Warnes, Tim
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: LITTLE TIGER PRESS, WAUKESHA, WI
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: FINE/FINE. 188844438X. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordan~Tim Warnes
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Like New. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Press, USA
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Tim Warnes illus. No jacket. Pictorial binding; illustrated endpapers; clean & near fine. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James [Illustrated By Tim Warnes]
other copies of this book
Edition: First Thus
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Little Tiger Press [1999], [Waukesha]
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. First US edition. Oversize [about 9.75" x 9.75"] format, unpaginated, pictorial boards binding. Near Fine copy in price clipped else Near Fine Dust Wrapper. read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Pr
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Pr
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Little Tiger Pr
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
James Riordan
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: New. New, great condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jd_media_books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Little Bunny Bobkin
by
Riordan, James
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Little Tiger Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781888444384
ISBN: 188844438X
Description: Warnes, Tim. New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|