» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James, And Warnes, Tim (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Press Date Published: 07/1998 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. Picture book. 32 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by James Riordan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by James Riordan other copies of this book

price: $2.35

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Full Moon Book Shop, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin By Riordan, James; Warnes, Tim used book

Little Bunny Bobkin By Riordan, James; Warnes, Tim

by James Riordan; Illustrator-Tim Warnes other copies of this book

price: $2.69

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Pr Date Published: 1998-08 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Very Good. NEAR NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kelly A. Lombardi, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James other copies of this book

price: $2.75

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Press, USA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Tim Warnes illus. No jacket. Pictorial binding; illustrated endpapers; clean & near fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Black Dog Book Store, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Little Tiger Press 1998. DJ Not Included. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James [Illustrated By Tim Warnes] other copies of this book

price: $6.80

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Thus Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Press [1999], [Waukesha] Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Near Fine in Very Good jacket. First US edition. Oversize [about 9.75" x 9.75"] format, unpaginated, pictorial boards binding. Near Fine copy in price clipped else Near Fine Dust Wrapper. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Other Worlds Bookstore, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by James Riordan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Pr ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James other copies of this book

price: $2.53

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Pr Date Published: 01/08/1998 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Pr ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Fine. 188844438X LIKE NEW! Dust Jacket Has Light Shelf Wear, Name on inside front cover, NO Remainder Marks-Ships Daily! Delivery Confirmation Email Sent With Every Order! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sadie's Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James; Warnes, Tim other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from ND, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Little Tiger Press, Wauwatosa, Wisconsin, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Fine jacket. A fine hardcover in a fine jacket. Clean and bright. Copyright 1998. First edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nermans Books And Collectibles, ND, USA

Reliability: High

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

by Riordan, James other copies of this book

price: $9.14

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Little Tiger Press ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Fine No dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Little Bunny Bobkin used book

Little Bunny Bobkin

other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781888444384 ISBN: 188844438X

Description: Used-Very Good. UNREAD BOOK-Dispatch by FIRST CLASS POST within TWO WORKING DAYS with IMMEDIATE CONFIRMATION. Independent bookseller established for 15 years. Excellent customer service is our priority. No-quibble 30-day return guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Academy, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.