|
While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very good. Book is in Very good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
RF Ventures,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: New. 1607513196 bce. Shelfwear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very Good. LARGE PRINT. Book club edition hardcover with dustjacket. No stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Fine. Minor wear to cover and edges, otherwise excellend condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Azulio,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Expedited shipping available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Quick shipping. Expedited available. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print
by
Delinsky, Barbara
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Quick Shipping. Expedited shipping available. Large print. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)
by
Barbara Delinsky
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9781607513193
ISBN: 1607513196
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|