» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print used book

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very good. Book is in Very good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) new book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $5.85

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: New. 1607513196 bce. Shelfwear. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

While My Sister Sleeps used book

While My Sister Sleeps

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $8.29

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very Good. LARGE PRINT. Book club edition hardcover with dustjacket. No stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books-FYI, KY, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very good. Light wear to edges and pages. Cover and spine show no easily noticeable damage. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Fine. Minor wear to cover and edges, otherwise excellend condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Azulio, TX, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print new book

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Expedited shipping available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print new book

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Quick shipping. Expedited available. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print new book

While My Sister Sleeps--Large Print

by Delinsky, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Large Print Home Edition ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: New. 1607513196 It is new. Quick Shipping. Expedited shipping available. Large print. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print) used book

While My Sister Sleeps (Large Print)

by Barbara Delinsky other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781607513193 ISBN: 1607513196

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Family Tree

Family Tree

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Secret Between Us

The Secret Between Us

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Three Wishes

Three Wishes

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.34!

Suddenly

Suddenly

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.75!

Flirting with Pete

Flirting with Pete

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

The Summer I Dared

The Summer I Dared

by Barbara Delinsky

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!