Your search: Books » ISBN: 159880121X
(31 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KH Entertainment ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
sherbiebooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. read more
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Fine. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. 159880121X. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
AGS ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
barone books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Fine. 159880121X May have a remainder mark. Ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Very Good. 159880121X May have a remainder mark. Ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Good. 159880121X Fast Shipping. Book torn, creased, missing dust jacket or otherwise damaged. Customer Service is our #1 priority. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CBOBOOKS ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. 159880121X New _ Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Good. 159880121X Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Fine. Unread publisher overstock copy! ! Pages are crisp and clean! Very light shelf wear to cover. Orders shipped next business day. Tracking number provided. read more
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Good. 159880121X Fast Shipping. Book torn, creased, missing dust jacket or otherwise damaged. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
CBOBOOKS ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008-11-01
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ usual stamps and markings. Some shelf wear on cover, pages in good condition. Ships promptly in a padded mailer w/ delivery confirmation. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mintwood Books ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008-11-01
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Very Good. Great condition. Wear to EDGES OF COVER. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
CUBUSA-BOOKS ,
SC,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. 159880121X Fast Shipping. New Book. May have some shelf wear. Publishers Overstock. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
CBOBOOKS ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008-11-01
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. Ships Now. Text block clear, no marks-no writing-no missing pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
FGH LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Fine. read more
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
Date Published: 2008-11-01
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: Like New in Like New jacket. The covers are slightly scratched. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
gehlbh ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. 159880121X SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book-a-lot ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Rick Steves' Paris 2009
by
Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781598801217
ISBN: 159880121X
Description: New. 159880121X Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Ebooksweb COM LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.