» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Most orders ship same day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: KH Entertainment, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: sherbiebooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookexpressonline, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Suffolk Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. 159880121X. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: AGS, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Fine. 159880121X May have a remainder mark. Ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Very Good. 159880121X May have a remainder mark. Ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Good. 159880121X Fast Shipping. Book torn, creased, missing dust jacket or otherwise damaged. Customer Service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. 159880121X New _ Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Good. 159880121X Book could have shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Fine. Unread publisher overstock copy! ! Pages are crisp and clean! Very light shelf wear to cover. Orders shipped next business day. Tracking number provided. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Hanna Liquidators, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $7.38

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Good. 159880121X Fast Shipping. Book torn, creased, missing dust jacket or otherwise damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $7.39

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Good. Ex-library copy w/ usual stamps and markings. Some shelf wear on cover, pages in good condition. Ships promptly in a padded mailer w/ delivery confirmation. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mintwood Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $8.02

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Very Good. Great condition. Wear to EDGES OF COVER. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CUBUSA-BOOKS, SC, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $8.52

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. 159880121X Fast Shipping. New Book. May have some shelf wear. Publishers Overstock. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. Ships Now. Text block clear, no marks-no writing-no missing pages. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: FGH LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves, Steve Smith, Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: beyer & beyer books holding co, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 used book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Rick Steves; Steve Smith; Gene Openshaw other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing Date Published: 2008-11-01 ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: Like New in Like New jacket. The covers are slightly scratched. Satisfaction guaranteed. USPS tracking included at no additional charge. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: gehlbh, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. 159880121X SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! NEW Book! May have remainder mark. Most orders ship within 1 BUSINESS DAY with ORDER CONFIRMATION. Great Book at a Great Value! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book-a-lot, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Rick Steves' Paris 2009 new book

Rick Steves' Paris 2009

by Steves, Rick; Smith, Steve; Openshaw, Gene other copies of this book

price: $8.15

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Avalon Travel Publishing ISBN-13: 9781598801217 ISBN: 159880121X

Description: New. 159880121X Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.