» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan; Contributor-Betty White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! MAY SHOW MINOR SHELF WEAR! ! MULTIPLE COPIES MAY BE AVAILABLE! ! PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE GUARANTEED! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gi-Gi's Attic, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan; Contributor-Betty White other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. BRAND NEW! ! MAY SHOW MINOR SHELF WEAR! ! MULTIPLE COPIES MAY BE AVAILABLE! ! PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE GUARANTEED! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Gi-Gi's Attic, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $3.30

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Good. 1595544569 Recycled library edition, formerly protected with Mylar cover. Newer book quality at a used book price. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Tartan Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. 1595544569 New-Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 6/3/2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. 1595544569 New & Unread Book that not Have Remainder Mark/ May Have Slight Handling Wear From Bookstore Shelf. IN-STOCK Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan; Contributor-Betty White other copies of this book

price: $6.25

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. Excellent condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Plaid Pineapple Books, KS, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision By Tom Sullivan new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision By Tom Sullivan

by Tom Sullivan; Contributor-Betty White other copies of this book

price: $6.77

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. Brand New and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan; Contributor-Betty White other copies of this book

price: $7.16

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Like New. Like new hardcover in excellent condition with dust jacket intact, non-smoking home, clean text, binding tight, no writing, Christian business. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: My Fathers Business, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Friends of the Public Library, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $11.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 6/3/2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. 1595544569 Publisher's Return. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $16.28

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $16.45

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: book Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 231 pages. 8.80 x 5.50 x 1.20 in. 12.8 oz. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, AR, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Story of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Story of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom / White, Betty (Con) other copies of this book

price: $19.63

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Inc Date Published: 2008-06-03 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781595544568. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

list price: $21.99

our price: $19.79

you save: $2.20 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Together: When Your Best Friend is Your Second Chance new book

Together: When Your Best Friend is Your Second Chance

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $21.90

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: A Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom, and White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $5.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Publishers Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Like new. Has paper jacket. No tears or creases. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 231 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Home Life Interiors, MI, USA

Reliability: High

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom other copies of this book

price: $6.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Book Closeouts, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision new book

Together: a Novel of Shared Vision

by Tom Sullivan other copies of this book

price: $11.46

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Together-a Novel of Shared Vision used book

Together-a Novel of Shared Vision

by Sullivan, Tom & White, Betty other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thomas Nelson, Nashville TN Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781595544568 ISBN: 1595544569

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. New book bumped in shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Baker Book House, MI, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.