New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardcover With Dust Jacket. Slight Shelf Wear To The Edges/Corners Of The Dust Jacket. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Very Good. 1594864098 Dust Jacket is Torn, Otherwise Excellent Condition, Tight Binding, Pages are Clean and Unread! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. BRAND NEW MAY HAVE A REMAINDER MARK. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $2.20

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Good. 1594864098 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its. Has remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New in New jacket. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GoodwillnyBooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2005-12-13 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. Ships within 24 hours from the U.S. Brand New Hardcover. Selling books online since 2001. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: SmartBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $3.15

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Very Good. 1594864098 Clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: SDDALL, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. 1594864098 New-Has remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. * read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $5.19

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Very Good. 1594864098 Brand new! May have a remainder mark. Light-moderate wear to edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Book Outpost, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. 1594864098 free USPS tracking. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $9.78

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books Date Published: 2005-12-13 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Like New in Very Good jacket. Hb. New, with remainder mark and light shelfwear to dustjacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: drangere_bookstore, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan

by Zinczenko, David other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: All Books For Less, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet: Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan used book

The Abs Diet: Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan

by Zinczenko, David other copies of this book

price: $14.00

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: 1st edition, 1st printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Rodale, Emmaus, PA Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Illustrated. 8vo-9 1/4 in. tall. 269pp. DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Dan Behnke, Bookseller, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $22.84

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. 1594864098 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $22.84

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. 1594864098 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

list price: $25.95

our price: $23.36

you save: $2.59 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Acceptable. May have some marks or highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Central Valley Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Good. Used-Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: nw-the-emerald-city-books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. Perfect and New! Has a publisher remainder mark. 2005 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. Perfect and New! 2005 Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!

by Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from NH, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Rodale Press Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Violet's Book Exchange, NH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $7.78

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! new book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Books ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. 1594864098 mint with dustjacket no remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sadie's Bookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Abs Diet Get Fit new book

Abs Diet Get Fit

other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594864094 ISBN: 1594864098

Description: New. Brand new condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: dreal6248, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life! used book

The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!

by Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted other copies of this book