Your search: Books » ISBN: 1594864098
(31 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 12/13/2005
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Fine. 1594864098 remainder mark OR Dust Jacket torn slightly. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Good. 1594864098 Standard used condition ie...could have dj tear, bump, or corner crease. This is a new book that received the above wear during its delivery. Has remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Very Good. 1594864098 Brand new! May have a remainder mark. Light-moderate wear to edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Outpost,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Very Good. 1594864098 Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Felix Fiks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Bell...
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. Brand new! We send all orders out within 24 hours. Fast friendly and always here for you! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
shane_l_smith,
AR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-12-13
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. Hardback w/o DJ as issued. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Spine straight, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, covers/pgs flat w/sharp corners, very mild shelf wear. 269 numbered pgs., Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-12-13
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. New Publisher's Overstock! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lomax Direct Inc,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet: Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st edition, 1st printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Rodale, Emmaus, PA
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Illustrated. 8vo-9 1/4 in. tall. 269pp. DJ. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new condition, Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Laurel's Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
list price: $25.95
our price: $23.36
you save: $2.59 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. 1594864098 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. 1594864098 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: The Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You ABS for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, and Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 269 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David/Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: RODALE PR INC
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Very good. This is an amazing series. I have everyone of the Abs Diet books. This book is a in great shape. Tight binding, clean pages with no markings inside. The dust jacket is slightly worn on the edges and there is a little mark on the front top right corner from a sticker. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HobbyMeister,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books, 2005.
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: Hardcover, used book. Very good or better in dust jacket. Health: Health. read more
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David, Spiker, Ted
other copies of this book
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Abs Diet Get Fit, Stay Fit Plan: the Exercise Program to Flatten Your Belly, Reshape Your Body, and Give You Abs for Life!
by
Zinczenko, David
other copies of this book
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Rodale Press
ISBN-13: 9781594864094
ISBN: 1594864098
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|