Your search: Books » ISBN: 1594862923
(39 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston Md
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Tape residue on dust jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc. ,
NM,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Md, Dr. Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 10/3/2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Fine. 1594862923 Remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. Perfect and New! May Have a publisher remainder mark. 2005 Hardcover. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston Md
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-10-07
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good. Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Unmarked, pages clean & bright, binding tight. *Ships Next Business day* read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
KeepsBooks ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Fine. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PlumCircle ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston Md
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Almost like new! One corner bumped. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in...
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very good. Very Good. Copyright 2005 hardcover//Unmarked pages, tight binding, moderate wear on dust jacket. read more
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston Md
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. In great condition! Almost like new! Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston Md
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-10-07
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New in very good dust jacket. brand new. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
treebeardbooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in...
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in...
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Can pass as brand new. Hardcover with dust jacket. read more
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
list price: $27.99
our price: $22.39
you save: $5.60 (20%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur, M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Pr
Date Published: 2005-10-07
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9781594862922. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New in new dust jacket. NEW AND NEVER USED. COVER AND PAGES ARE IN MINT CONDITION. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. NEW AND NEVER USED. COVER AND PAGES ARE IN MINT CONDITION. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
books_Jones ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Excellent-Used. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Good. Sticker on back Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Goodwill Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick & Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes or Less
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Near fine, no marks, no writing, clean and tight, a few dog-eared pages. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Colton Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Quick and Easy Cookbook: 200 Delicious Recipes Ready in 30 Minutes Or Less
by
Md, Dr. Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862922
ISBN: 1594862923
Description: Very Good. 1594862923 Light shelf wear. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.