Your search: Books » ISBN: 159486246X
(28 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246X SHIPS TODAY! ! ! ! ! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246X we stand by our listrings if you are not happy we are notThis book may have a. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-06-18
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Fine. 159486246X Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
6
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong; Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Updated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-06-18
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Good. Does not have dust jacket. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong; Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Updated
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-06-18
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246X 0967634806. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Qualitebooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Armstrong, Lance, and Watson, Graham (Photographer), and Williams, Robin (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First edition. Updated ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Near Fine trade paperback. First edition, first printing, full number line. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 214 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Near Fine trade paperback. First edition, first printing, full number line. 214 pages. Lavishly illustrated with color photographs. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Graham Watson, Lance Armstrong, Robin (Fwd) Williams
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: book Softcover
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 214 pages. 11.50 x 9.00 x 0.50 in. 36.8 oz. More than two hundred intimate full-color photographs combine with the legendary athlete's own reminiscences and observations to provide a revealing glimpse inside the life and career of a cyclist whose battle for survival against cancer and hard-won triumphs in the Tour de France have served as an inspiration, in a revised edition that includes images of the author's sixth Tour de ... read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-06-18
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Fine. Like New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005/05/26
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Fine. Very Good condition, Unused, no highlights or writings, dust jacket may be missing. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
aaninternational ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong, Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong; Graham Watson
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005-06-18
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2005. Paperback. Updated. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246x. read more
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Armstrong, Lance
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Rodale Press
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Armstrong, Lance; Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Rodale Books
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246X Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Ebooksweb COM LLC ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: Jun 1 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: As New. 159486246X. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion
by
Watson, Graham
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Press
Date Published: Jun 1 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: New. 159486246X. NEW unread copy, May have light shelf wear. Ships Within 24 Hours. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PROFILEBOOKS ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Lance Armstrong: Images of a Champion (Revised)
by
Lance Armstrong
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rodale Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781594862465
ISBN: 159486246X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
Every Second Counts
by
Lance Armstrong
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
It's Not about the Bike: My Journey Back to Life
by
Lance Armstrong
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
The Lance Armstrong Performance Program: The Training, Strengthening, and Eating Plan Behind the World's Greatest Cycling Victory
by
Lance Armstrong, Chris Carmichael, Peter Joffre Nye
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $7.67!
Lance Armstrong's War: One Man's Battle Against Fate, Fame, Love, Death, Scandal, and a Few Other Rivals on the Road to the Tour de France
by
Daniel Coyle
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $1.99!
23 Days in July: Inside Lance Armstrong's Record-Breaking Tour de France Victory
by
John Wilcockson, Graham Watson (Photographer)
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $14.93!
Lance Armstrong: Historic Six-Time Tour de France Champion
by
Austin American-Statesman (Creator)
see all
from $1.99!
new only
from $5.95!