» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
new book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1ST Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 1/1/2004 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. 1594860696 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 11G. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. Return Policy Any defects, damages, or material differences with your item, must be reported to us within 7 days of receipt of the item or 30 days from date of shipment. The returned merchandise must be ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very good. Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach used book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

by David Zinczenko And Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

by David Zinczenko And Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Good. Standard used condition. May have light reading or storage wear. All orders processed within 2 business days. Ships from Foxboro MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheUsedBookHounds, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko; Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Different Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

new book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. 1594860696 Slight cover wear. (HC) Clean, tight, new copy. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BV Books LLC, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Fine. 1594860696 Hardcover. Book and pages are in near perfect condition with no signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Market, ID, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach new book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

other copies of this book

price: $2.03

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. Excellent condition, looks new, No remainder mark. (International orders to Mexico and Canada Only) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ZpcBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $2.05

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Fine. No dj. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Good. 2006-Hardcover----Used-Good-Hall Street Books proudly ships from Brooklyn, NY. All orders are processed and shipped within 24 hours, M-F. 100% money back No-Worry guarantee with expedited delivery and delivery confirmation available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hall Street Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

The Abs Diet-Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $3.89

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very Good. 1594860696 No dust jacket/pen marks on inside cove. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $4.98

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. BO. Like new hardback! No jacket. Text is clean, unmarked, tight. All items are carefully and securely packed to insure they arrive in the advertised condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Crestview Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life new book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. 1594860696 Buy with confidence. Fast and reliable seller. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Capital Resources inc, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Abs Diet-the Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

Abs Diet-the Six Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Rodale 2004. DJ Not Included. Sun Fading on Cover. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for... new book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for...

other copies of this book

price: $8.90

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. Free deliver confirmation! Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $11.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very Good. 1594860696 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life used book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $11.95

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: Very Good. 1594860696 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life new book

The Abs Diet: the Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep You Lean for Life

by Zinczenko, David; Spiker, Ted other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Rodale ISBN-13: 9781594860690 ISBN: 1594860696

Description: New. 1594860696 free USPS tracking. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BrendaBoorBooks, SC, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.