-
1. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Johnson, Steven
$3.57
List price:$16.00
You save: $12.43 (78%)
Description: Good. All sales benefit Baltimore Reads Literacy Program.
Show details -
2. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Johnson, Steven
$3.57
List price:$16.00
You save: $12.43 (78%)
Description: Good. Moderate highlighting General Used Condiiton. Minor...
Show details -
3. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$3.57
List price:$16.00
You save: $12.43 (78%)
Description: Fair. Crease on cover. Spine is creased. Your generous support...
Show details -
4. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$3.58
List price:$16.00
You save: $12.42 (78%)
Description: Fair.
Show details -
5. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$4.08
List price:$16.00
You save: $11.92 (75%)
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on...
Show details -
6. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$4.87
List price:$16.00
You save: $11.13 (70%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$4.87
List price:$16.00
You save: $11.13 (70%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. The Ghost Map: The Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--And How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Johnson, Steven
$5.95
List price:$16.00
You save: $10.05 (63%)
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 299 p. Contains:...
Show details -
9. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$5.99
List price:$16.00
You save: $10.01 (63%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
10. The Ghost Map: the Story of London's Most Terrifying Epidemic--and How It Changed Science, Cities, and the Modern World – Softcover (2007)
by Steven Johnson
$5.99
List price:$16.00
You save: $10.01 (63%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details









