|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 01/2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2/7/2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Fine. 1594481709 Ships from PA, Return within 10 days for any reasons. Fast Shipping. Remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Minor wear to cover; minor writing on flyleaf; Very clean pages; tight binding Average used book, may have price sticker on front cover, and moderate shelfwear. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: New. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BearBooks,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006-02-07
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. PAPERBACK: Some spine creasing and edgewear. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. 1594481709 Fast shipping. The cover or pages are bent or torn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
JW Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Judith Warner
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Trade
Date Published: 2006-02-07
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Perfect Madness: Motherhood in the Age of Anxiety
by
Warner, Judith
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Riverhead Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781594481703
ISBN: 1594481709
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 332 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|