» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram, Allen, Brooke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paper Back Publisher: N/A ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Used. Slight rubbing and bumping damage to corners and edges. Cover shows wear. Good reading copy. We ship daily. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Bubba's Book Swap, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Bncmm: Dracula (B&N Classics Mass Market) used book

Bncmm: Dracula (B&N Classics Mass Market)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: TextbooksRus #9131168. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series)

by Stroker, Bram, and Stoker, Bram, and Burroughs, Edgar Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Minimal damage to the cover, dust jacket not necessarily included minimal wear to binding, majority of pages undamaged, minimal to no highlighting/underlining of text, no missing p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Like New. Cover damage. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003-04-01 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Acceptable. Some damage to the cover but integrity still intact, binding slightly damaged but integrity still intact, possible writing in margins, possible underlining and highlighting of text. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series)

by Stroker, Bram, and Stoker, Bram, and Burroughs, Edgar Rice other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) new book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $4.15

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) new book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series)

by Stroker, Bram, and Stoker, Bram, and Burroughs, Edgar Rice other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 496 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Fair. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics, NEW YORK, NY. ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED. 1593080042 COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 461 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. CLASSIC. WE USE COLLECTABLE POSTAGE STAMPS ON ALL PACKAGES. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Richard's Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics, NEW YORK, NY. ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED. 1593080042 COVER HAS LIGHT CREASING AND LIGHT SHELF WEAR. 461 PAGE TEXT HAS VERY LIGHT WEAR. CLASSIC. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Richard's Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Fair. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Stoker, Bram Allen, Brooke (Introduction) other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble Classics Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Good. Barnes & Noble Classics 2003 Rubbed creased cover, clean tight bright unmarked text. In Plastic. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keeper of the Page, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Acceptable. General wear/soiling, a good reading copy. Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Housing Works UBC, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stroker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Barnes & Noble, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Very Good. 1593080042 very good, clean copy, tight binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: concordia books, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker other copies of this book

price: $2.25

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPER BACK Publisher: BN CLASSIC ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: *USED BOOK* read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Book Emporium, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics) used book

Dracula (Barnes & Noble Classics Series) (B&N Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781593080044 ISBN: 1593080042

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2003. Mass Market Paperback. Used, good. : Good overall with moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Dracula

Dracula

by Bram Stoker

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Picture of Dorian Gray

Picture of Dorian Gray

by Oscar Wilde

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Great Gatsby

Great Gatsby

by F Scott Fitzgerald

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.19!

Great expectations

Great expectations

by Charles Dickens

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Tale of Two Cities

Tale of Two Cities

by Charles Dickens

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Catcher in the Rye

Catcher in the Rye

by J D Salinger

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.91!