» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna, and Myss, Caroline, Ph.D. (Foreword by), and Feinstein, David other copies of this book

price: $7.31

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Garten, Brooks. Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 378 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden; Contributor-David Feinstein; Foreword-Caroline Myss other copies of this book

price: $10.99

Ships from NH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Good. Cover has a little edge wear. Text unmarked and in good shape. Nice copy overall. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: bookramp, NH, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden; Contributor-David Feinstein; Foreword-Caroline Myss other copies of this book

price: $13.64

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New. BRAND NEW BOOK. Tight binding and clean pages, slight shelf wear and remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beach Wood Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden; Contributor-David Feinstein; Foreword-Caroline Myss other copies of this book

price: $13.85

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New in New jacket. New Paperback Book With Inventory Mark-No Tears-No Creases-Ships Now! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Callseller Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna other copies of this book

price: $13.89

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New. New paperback book with publisher's inventory mark. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden; Contributor-David Feinstein; Foreword-Caroline Myss other copies of this book

price: $14.58

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New in New jacket. New, unread copy with publishers inventory mark. Bottom corner of front cover is bent. We ship 6 days a week, generally within 24 hours; single CDs and DVDs upgraded to 1st class! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: One Good Turn Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden other copies of this book

price: $6.93

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden other copies of this book

price: $6.93

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Acceptable. Cover has creases, dents and scuffs COVER IS IN WORN CONDITION pages are discolor back cover has been folded HAS BEEN DEDICATED, BY AUTHOR. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna; Feinstein, David other copies of this book

price: $6.93

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: J P Tarcher, New York, New York Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Acceptable. Moderate wear/scuffing to cover, bumped/creased corners. Staining to top and bottom page edges. Moisture damage to top half on entire book. read more

condition:

Book: Poor

 

seller information:

Name: Court Ave. Books, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden And Brooks Garten other copies of this book

price: $14.37

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden; Contributor-David Feinstein; Foreword-Caroline Myss other copies of this book

price: $16.95

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999-12-27 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New. Beautiful New Paperback Book with Glossy Finish. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Ostermann Enterprises, LA, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden And Brooks Garten other copies of this book

price: $18.34

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Eden Donna other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Softbound Publisher: Jeremy P. Tarcher, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Very Good/no d.j. 378, Orange and blue w/ blue title at spine. Slight shelf wear. Inscribed by the author on title page. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Old Tampa Book Company, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna other copies of this book

price: $21.65

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tarcher ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Good. 1585420212 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna other copies of this book

price: $29.23

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Tarcher ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New. 1585420212 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden other copies of this book

price: $60.67

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine new book

Energy Medicine

by Donna Eden other copies of this book

price: $65.14

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tarcher Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Energy Medicine used book

Energy Medicine

by Eden, Donna, and Myss, Caroline, Ph.D. (Foreword by), and Feinstein, David other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to addresses in the continental United States and in Canada by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781585420216 ISBN: 1585420212

Description: Garten, Brooks. Good. No dust jacket. Ex-library. A used ex-library copy. Library markings. Pages worn with small stains. Cover worn with some creases. Edges and corners worn. Binding solid and tight. When you buy this item, you benefit the Timberland Regional Library... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Sold Tales, WA, USA

Reliability: not rated


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.