» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy, And Timmons, Bonnie (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 09/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy, And Timmons, Bonnie (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 09/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy, And Timmons, Bonnie (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 09/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 8/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. 1584853689 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y64F. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 8/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. 1584853689 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 16O. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 8/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. 1584853689 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A40. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Girl Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. 148-U Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: American Girl ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff used book

A Smart Girl's Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself, & Other (Heart) Stuff

by Holyoke, Nancy other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Timmons, Bonnie. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 112 p. Contains: Illustrations. American Girl Library (Paperback). Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library) used book

A Smart Girls Guide to Boys: Surviving Crushes, Staying True to Yourself & Other Stuff (American Girl Library)

by Nancy Holyoke other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Girl Publishing Inc Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9781584853688 ISBN: 1584853689

Description: Very Good. Paperback With Shelf Wear To The Edges & Corners Of The Cover. Clean Pages. Great Customer Service. We Stand Behind All Of Our Products. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FrogPrinceBooks, OR, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.